Home Series Info 2018 Registered Teams

2018 Registered Teams

Unofficial Entries

Registration Number RBT Angler 1 RBT Angler 2
1 Matt Massey Travis Raison
2 Michael “Prez” Vandenberg John Ebbers
3 Paolo Chiuchiarelli TBA TBA
4 Steve Barnett Jack Levert
5 Robert “Bassin Bobby” Greenberg Chris “Awesome” Lawson
6 Chris Roy Howard McDonald
7 Andre Benson Leaun Harrisson
8 Sebastien Lortie TBA
9 Charles Nahm Ted Filippou
10 Rob Colangeli Karol Okomski
11 Adam Howell Kyle Healey
12 Elisa Bernstein Sam Lauzon
13 Ben Melo Darrick Eaton
14 Paul Fowler Blake Orr
15 Charles “Classic” Sim Nigel Sim
16 Bob MacMillan Kevin Weir
17 Doug Dolan Mark Boisclair
18 Lenny Devos Jeff Desloges
19 Tony Sleiman Caleb Alexander
20 Troy Bresee Bryan “Doc” Pollock
21 Scott Lefebvre Mario Formica
22 Ed Puddephatt Kevin Moberg
23 Jason Hynes Adam Kropinski
24 Ben Covell Jamie Wallace
25 Jason Bilow TBA
26 Brett Miller TBA
27 Jean Martin Landry Pat Milot
28 Bobby “The Wiz” Jordan Stefan “Skater Boy” Wenek
29 Martin Bazinet Marc-Andre Brouzes
30 Paul “The Professor” Shibata Curtis Richardson
31 Jacques Sauve Claude Sauve
32 Peter Gard Skip Lafrenierre
33 John Belliveau Chris Burton
34 David Chong Doug Brownridge
35 Paul Huntley Bill Lalonde
36 Dave Western Duane Clifton
37 Pepe Pariesien Travis Surette
38 Eric Lamarche TBA
39 Kevin Selleck TBA
40 Dan Faubert TBA
41 Syl Leduc Mel Martel
42 Alex Merkley Corey Gaffney
43 Scott Lecky Andy Kinstler
44 Larry Macphail Carlos Ponte
45 Scott “Giggles” Bullen Doug Bowes
46 Jon Munro Arlene  Munro
47 Benjamin Clapp Matt Clapp
48 John Trakas Justin Foubert
49 David Mcburnie TBA
50 Dave Mack Al Bolduc
51 Clancy Mulvihill Jeff List
52 Jeff Turner Rob Scalambra
53 David Drury TBA
54 Kenneth Dagenais Kerry Cloutier
55 Tom Cundell Darrel Medaglia
56 Joshua Donato Pierre Desjardin
57 Jason D’aoust TBA
58 Don Jones Matt Laframboise
59 Martin Brisson Patrick Reardon
60 David Clow Tony DeBoer
61 Kavin Trudeau Lorne Sugrue
62 Zack McPhee Adam Brooks
63 Jeff Dacey Jeff Britton
64 Eric Santoro Mike Morson
65 Fred Young TBA
66 Dave Roy TBA
67 Wayne Cooper TBA
68 Fern Campeau TBA
69 Simon Lavictoire Junior Lavictoire
70 Nolan Leger Mike Leger
71 Jean Morin Serge Carrierre
72 Jay Nairn Jeff Chenette
73 Terry Holder Peter Bartonek
74 Carl Donnely Len Horbik
75 Chris Voldock Kevin McPhee
76 Steve Chernow TBA

To update your entry details – please email register@renegadebass.com