Home Series Info 2018 Registered Teams

2018 Registered Teams

Official Entries

Reg # – Registration Number

PA1 and PA2- Volunteered and competed as a PRO in the 2017 Pro-AM

V1 and V2 – Volunteered during the 2017 season

AGM1 and AGM2 – attended the 2017 AGM

Click the Start # heading to sort by start number

Start # Reg # RBT Angler 1   RBT Angler 2 PA1 V1 PA2 V2 AGM1 AGM2
11 1 Matt Massey   Travis Raison PA V PA   AGM  
5 2 Michael “Prez” Vandenberg   John Ebbers PA V PA V AGM AGM
17 3 Steve Barnett   Jack Levert PA V     AGM  
18 4 Robert “Bassin Bobby” Greenberg   Chris “Awesome” Lawson         AGM  
39 5 Chris Roy   Howard McDonald PA   PA V AGM AGM
40 6 Andre Benson   Leaun Harrisson            
16 7 Sebastien Lortie   Paolo Chiuchiarelli   V PA V AGM AGM
3 8 Charles Nahm   Ted Filippou         AGM  
6 9 Rob Colangeli   Karol Okomski         AGM AGM
2 10 Adam Howell   Kyle Healey         AGM AGM
1 11 Elisa Bernstein   Sam Lauzon   V     AGM AGM
29 12 Ben Melo   Darrick Eaton           AGM
44 13 Paul Fowler   Blake Orr         AGM AGM
7 14 Charles “Classic” Sim   Matt Wolfgram PA       AGM  
59 15 Bob MacMillan   Kevin Weir         AGM  
19 16 Doug Dolan   Mark Boisclair         AGM AGM
28 17 Lenny Devos   Jeff Desloges         AGM AGM
55 18 Tony Sleiman   Caleb Alexander         AGM  
13 19 Troy Bresee   Bryan “Doc” Pollock PA       AGM AGM
4 20 Scott Lefebvre   Mario Formica         AGM AGM
8 21 Ed Puddephatt   Kevin Moberg PA       AGM AGM
26 22 Jason Hynes   Adam Kropinski            
12 23 Ben Covell   Jamie Wallace            
15 24 Jason Bilow   Wayde Richer         AGM  
33 25 Brett Miller   TBA   PA V     AGM  
54 26 Jean Martin Landry   Pat Milot            
14 27 Bobby “The Wiz” Jordan   Stefan “Skater Boy” Wenek   V PA V    
57 28 Martin Bazinet   Marc-Andre Brouzes            
24 29 Paul “The Professor” Shibata   Curtis Richardson   V        
68 30 Jacques Sauve   Claude Sauve            
46 31 Peter Gard   Skip Lafrenierre PA          
48 32 John Belliveau   Chris Burton PA V     AGM  
61 33 David Chong   Doug Brownridge            
9 34 Paul Huntley   Bill Lalonde            
41 35 Dave Western   Duane Clifton            
53 36 Eric Lamarche   TBA              
30 37 Kevin Selleck   TBA   PA       AGM  
56 38 Dan Faubert   TBA           AGM  
62 39 Syl Leduc   Mel Martel            
20 40 Alex Merkley   Corey Gaffney           AGM
66 41 Scott Lecky   Andy Kinstler            
51 42 Larry Macphail   Carlos Ponte            
32 43 Jon Munro   Arlene Munro            
10 44 Benjamin Clapp   Matt Clapp            
65 45 John Trakas   Justin Foubert            
52 46 Dave Mack ‘The Dog’   Al Bolduc            
35 47 Clancy Mulvihill   Jeff List PA          
37 48 Jeff Turner   Rob Scalambra            
58 49 David Drury   TBA              
31 50 Kenneth Dagenais   Kerry Clouthier            
25 51 Tom Cundell   Darrel Medaglia PA          
63 52 Joshua Donato   Pierre Desjardin            
71 53 Jason D’aoust   TBA              
36 54 Don Jones   Matt Laframboise            
60 55 Martin Brisson   Patrick Reardon            
42 56 David Clow   Tony DeBoer            
34 57 Kavin Trudeau   Lorne Sugrue            
21 58 Zack McPhee   Adam Brooks            
50 59 Jeff Dacey   Jeff Britton            
70 60 Eric Santoro   Mike Morson            
64 61 Fred Young   TBA              
43 62 Dave Roy   TBA   PA          
45 63 Wayne Cooper   TBA              
47 64 Fern Campeau   TBA              
22 65 Simon Lavictoire   Junior Lavictoire PA          
49 66 Nolan Leger   Mike Leger            
69 67 Jean Morin   Serge Carrierre            
23 68 Jay Nairn   Jeff Chenette PA   PA      
27 69 Terry Holder   Peter Bartonek         AGM  
38 70 Carl Donnely   Len Horbik            
67 71 Chris Voldock   Kevin McPhee     PA   AGM  
72 72 Steve Chernow   Tom Harding            
73 73 Alan Kunce   Rick Rodo            
74 74 Mike Augot   Stuart Smith            
75 75 Ashley Pilgrim   Josh Luloff            
76 76 Denis Desjardins   Emilie Millar Desjardins            
77 77 Chris Patacairk   TBA              

To update your entry details – please email register@renegadebass.com